на главную сайта

НОВОСТИ
NEWS
МАТЧИ
MATCHES
ИГРОВАЯ АРЕНА
GAME ARENA
ПРЕСС-ЦЕНТР
PRESS-CENTRE
ПАРТНЕРЫ
PARTNERS


Участники турнира / Teams:

   Россия / Russia Россия / Russia
   Азербайджан / Azerbaijan Азербайджан / Azerbaijan
   Чили / Chile Чили / Chile
   Белоруссия / Belarus Белоруссия / Belarus
   Турция / Turkey Турция / Turkey
   Бельгия / Belgium Бельгия / Belgium
   Латвия / Latvia Латвия / Latvia
   Украина / Ukraine Украина / Ukraine
   Refery Арбитры / Referee


История / History:

Валентин Гранаткин
Valentin Granatkin
История турнира
Tournament history
Все мемориалы
All memorials
XX мемориал - 2008
XX memorial - 2008
XIX мемориал - 2007
XIX memorial - 2007
XVIII мемориал - 2006
XVIII memorial - 2006
   МАТЧИ / MATCHES

 Календарь игр / Match schadule

 Регламент турнира (RUS)

 The Tournament’s regulations (ENG)



Group "A"

G

W

D

L

GF

GA

+ / -

Pts

1

 Россия / Russia

3

2

1

0

10

2

8

7

2

 Чили / Chile

3

1

1

1

3

3

0

4

3

Белоруссия / Belarus

3

1

0

2

1

7

-6

3

4

Азербайджан / Azerbaijan

3

1

0

2

1

3

-2

3

#

date, time

matches

result

 

 

2

5 jan     14:00

Belarus – Azerbaijan

1:0

Press-release

Photo

4

5 jan     18:30

Russia – Chile

2:2

Press-release

Photo

6

7 jan     14:00

Chile – Belarus

1:0

Press-release

Photo

8

7 jan     18:00

Azerbaijan  – Russia

0:2

Press-release

Photo

10

9 jan     14:00

Chile – Azerbaijan

0:1

Press-release

Photo

12

9 jan     18:00

Russia – Belarus

6:0

Press-release

Photo



Group "B"

G

W

D

L

GF

GA

+ / -

Pts

1

 Турция / Turkey

3

2

1

0

9

1

8

7

2

Украина / Ukraine

3

2

1

0

6

1

5

7

3

Бельгия / Belgium

3

1

0

2

4

7

-3

3

4

 Латвия / Lanvia

3

0

0

3

1

11

-10

0

#

date, time

matches

result

 

 

1

5 jan     12:00

Turkey – Latvia

5:0

Press-release

Photo

3

5 jan     16:00

Belgium – Ukraine

0:3

Press-release

Photo

5

7 jan     12:00

Latvia – Ukraine

0:2

Press-release

Photo

7

7 jan     16:00

Turkey – Belgium

3:0

Press-release

Photo

9

9 jan     12:00

Belgium – Latvia

4:1

Press-release

Photo

11

9 jan     16:00

Turkey – Ukraine

1:1

Press-release

Photo

Final stage

#

date, time

 

matches

result

 

 

13

11 jan   12:30

For 7 place

Azerbaijan – Latvia

2:0

Press-release

Photo

14

11 jan   14:30

For 5 place

Belarus – Belgium

2:1

Press-release

Photo

15

11 jan   16:30

For 3 place

Chile – Ukraine

1:3

Press-release

Photo

16

11 jan   18:30

For 1 place

Russia – Turkey

3:0

Press-release

Photo

 


<<< назад

Контакты оргкомитета
в Санкт-Петербурге:

E-mail - granatkin09@mail.ru



Rambler's Top100